Genealogy data of Dolman or Dowman, of Pocklington

Virtute et Veritate (Courage and truth)

Interactive tree of Isabel (Elizabeth) de BEAUMONT

Ralph BIGOD
John PLANTAGENET 12311304
Alice de LUSIGNAN 1255
Maud MARSHALL 1248
Hugh of Norfolk BIGOD 1225
William de WARREN 1240
Richard de CLARE 12221262
Margaret de BURGH 12221237
Maude de LACY 1289
Isabella MARSHAL 12001240
Gilbert de CLARE 11801230
Richard of CORNOUAILLES 12091272
Maud de BRAOSE 12241301
Roger MORTIMER 12311282
Eleanor de BRAOSE
Humphrey de BOHUN 1265
Eva MARSHALL
William de BRAOSE
Isabella de CLARE 11741220
William MARSHALL 11461219
Richard FitzGilbert de CLARE 11301176
Aoife Mac MURROUGH 11451188
Isabel (Elizabeth) de BEAUMONT 11041172
Henry I BEAUCLERC 10681135
Gilbert Strongbow FitzGilbert de CLARE 11001147
Hervey de MONTMORENCY
Robert I de BEAUMONT 10481118
Isabel Elizabeth de VERMANDOIS 10811131
Roger de BEAUMONT 10151094
Adeline de MEULAN 1081
Onfroi de VIEILLES 1050
Aubrée (Albereda)
Waleran de MEULAN
Ode
Private
Hugh CREPI 10501102
Adelaide de VERMANDOIS 10501124
Henri I CAPET 10081060
Matilda of GERMANY 1044
Anna Agnesa YAROSLAVNA 10241089
Robert II CAPET 9721031
Berthe de BOURGOGNE 964
Constance d'ARLES 9861032
Suzanne de FLANDRE
Yaroslav I 9781054
Ingegerda (Anna) OLAFSDOTTIR 10011050
Herbert IV de VERMANDOIS 10281080
Adélaïde de VALOIS 10321080
Otton de VERMANDOIS 9791045
Pavia PATIA 990
Raoul IV de VEXIN 10101074
Adele de BAR SUR AUBE 10151043
Guillaume II de NORMANDIE 10271087
Mathilde de FLANDRE 10311083
Robert de NORMANDIE 10101035
Harlette (Herleva-Arlotta-Harletta) de FALAISE 10031050
Arlette
Estrith (Margaret) Svendsdottir de DANEMARK 9871073
Richard II de NORMANDIE 9631027
Judith de BRETAGNE 9821017
Estrith (Margaret) Svendsdottir de DANEMARK 9871073
Papia of ENVERMEU
Richard I de NORMANDIE 933996
Emma of PARIS 962
Gunnor (Gonnor) De CREPON 9361031
Conan Ier de BRETAGNE 927992
Ermangarde d'ANJOU 952992
Sven I HARALDSSON 9651014
Gunhild of POLAND 1015
Sigrid STORRÅDA 9601013
Fulbert de FALAISE 978
Doda 980
Sven I HARALDSSON 9651014
Gunhild of POLAND 1015
Sigrid STORRÅDA 9601013
Harald Ier de DANEMARK 910986
Thora
Gunild SVENSDOTTIR
Gyrid OLAFSSON
Mieszko I de POLOGNE 922992
Dubravka de BOHÊME 931977
Oda von HALDENSLEBEN 9581023
Baudoin V de FLANDRE 10121067
Adèle de FRANCE 10091079
Baudoin IV de FLANDRE 9681035
Ogive of LUXEMBURG 1030
Eleanora of NORMANDY
Orgina of MOSELLE
Arnolph II of FLANDERS 941988
Rozela d'ITALIE 9451003
Frederick LUXEMBURG 9741019
Robert II CAPET 9721031
Berthe de BOURGOGNE 964
Constance d'ARLES 9861032
Suzanne de FLANDRE
Hugues I CAPET 939996
Adélaïde de POITIERS 9521004
Conrad III de BOURGOGNE 925993
Adelaide of BELLAY
Mathilde de FRANCE 943992
AElfgifu
Guillaume I de PROVENCE 958993
Arsinde de COMMINGES 950983
Adelaïde d'ANJOU 9471026
Gilbert FitzRichard de CLARE 10661117
Alice de CLAREMONT
Richard FitzGilbert de CLARE 10351090
Rohese GIFFARD
Gilbert of BRIONNE 10001040
Gunnora D'AUNOU 984
Geoffrey of BRIONNE 9531015
Herbastus (Herfast) de CREPON 945
Walter GIFFARD
Agnes FLAITEL
Osbern de BOLBEC 940
Wevie de CREPON 944
Gerard FLAITEL
Hugh de CLAREMONT