Genealogy data of Dolman or Dowman, of Pocklington

Virtute et Veritate (Courage and truth)

Interactive tree of Adélaïde d'ITALIE

Casimir I the Restorer of POLAND 10151058
Dobronega (Maria) of KIEV 10151087
Richiza Or Ryksa of POLAND 11161155
Béla I of HUNGARY 10151063
Sverker I of Sweden KOLSSON 11001156
Gertruda, Princess of POLAND 10201107
Izyaslav I Dmitrij, KIEV 10251078
Richeza du PALATINAT 9941063
Mieszko II Lambert de POLOGNE 9901034
Mathilde de SAXE 9791025
Ezzo de LOTHARINGIE 9551034
Otton II 955983
Théophano SKLERAINA 956991
Adélaïde d'ITALIE 931999
LOTHAIRE II 950
Otton II de SAXE 912973
Rudolf II de BOURGOGNE 937
Rudolf de BOURGOGNE 880912
Conrad of AUXERRE 876
Conrad of ARGENGAU 862
Adelaide of TOURS
Henri I de SAXE 876936
Hateburge de ALSTADT
Mathilde de REINGELHEIM 890968
Otto de SAXE 836912
Hedwige
Ludolf de SAXE 806864
Oda 796903
Bruno de SAXE 800843
Suana de MONTFORT 790835
Graf Billung I 780
Arnulf (or Arnoul) de CARINTHIE 850899
Oda of BAVARIA
Carloman 828880
Litwinde
Théodoric de RINGELHEIM 920
Walpert of RINGELHEIM 856
Wigebart de SAXE 825