Genealogy data of Dolman or Dowman, of Pocklington

Virtute et Veritate (Courage and truth)

Interactive tree of Judith de BAVIÈRE

Manfred Ier de SICILE 12321266
Béatrice de SAVOIE 12231259
Hélène d'ÉPIRE 1271
Henri II de SOUABE 12111242
Marguerite HOHENSTAUFENS 12261227
Conrad IV HOHENSTAUFENS 12281254
Frédéric II von HOHENSTAUFEN 11941250
Constance d'ARAGON 11831222
Isabelle d'ANGLETERRE 12141241
Isabel II of JERUSALEM 1228
Isabelle II de JÉRUSALEM 12121228
Henri VI von HOHENSTAUFEN 11651197
Constance of SICILY 11541198
Alfonso X de CASTILLE 12211284
Violante d'ARAGON 12361301
Mayor Guillén de GUZMAN 1262
Béatrice von HOHENSTAUFEN 11981212
Otto of BRUNSWICK 11831218
Ferdinand III de CASTILLE 11991252
Cunégonde de HOHENSTAUFEN 12001248
Maud de BRABANT 12241288
Robert I d'ARTOIS 12161250
Guy III de CHÂTILLON-SAINT-POL 12251289
Henry III de BRABANT 1261
Alix de BOURGOGNE 1273
Marie de HOHENSTAUFEN 12011235
Henry II de BRABANT 12071248
Élisabeth de HOHENSTAUFEN 12021235
Philipe de HOHENSTAUFEN 11771208
Irène Ange de CONSTANTINOPLE 11721208
Frédéric I de HOHENSTAUFEN 11221190
Adelheid VON VOHBURG
Béatrice Ière de BOURGOGNE 11451184
Judith de BAVIÈRE 11031135
Welf VI
Frédéric II de SOUABE 10901147
Henry III de BAVIERE 10741126
Ulfhide de SAXE 10761126
Guelph I (Welf) of BAVARIA 10401101
Ethelinde VON NORTHEIM
Judith Countess of NORTHUMBERLAND 10371094
Judith (Fausta) of FLANDERS 1094
Azo II 9971097
Cunigunde BAVARIA 10201055
Gersende du MAINE 10201076
Guelph II BAVARIA 9981030
Judith of LUXEMBURG 10001057
Herbert Ier du MAINE 9851035
Paule de PREUILLY
Baudoin IV de FLANDRE 9681035
Ogive of LUXEMBURG 1030
Eleanora of NORMANDY
Orgina of MOSELLE
Arnolph II of FLANDERS 941988
Rozela d'ITALIE 9451003
Frederick LUXEMBURG 9741019
Magnus de SAXE 10501106
Zsofia (Sophie), Princess of HUNGARY 10441095
Ordulf de SAXE 1072
Ulfhild of DENMARK 1070
Gertrude von HALDENSLEBEN
Bernard II de SAXE 10021059
Elika Von SCHWEINFURT 10041055
Oluf I Hunger of Denmark Svendsson 1095
Ingigerd HARALDSDOTTIR
Béla I of HUNGARY 10151063
Richiza Or Ryksa of POLAND 11161155
Vazul of HUNGARY 9761037
wife of Vazul, Princess HUNGARY 978
Mieszko II Lambert de POLOGNE 9901034
Richeza du PALATINAT 9941063
Frédéric I von HOHENSTAUFEN 10501105
Agnes of GERMANY 10741143
Frederick VON BUREN 10241094
Hildegarde of SWABIA
Frederick
Otto II of SWABIA
Henry IV du SAINT-EMPIRE 10501106
Bertha, Countess of MAURINE 10511087
Eupraxia of KIEV 10701109
Henri III du SAINT-EMPIRE 10171056
Gunhild (Gunhilda) de DANEMARK 10201038
Agnès d'AQUITAINE 10201077
Conrad II EMPEROR 9901039
Gisele of SCHWABEN
Guillaume V de POITIERS 9691030
Almodis de GÉVAUDAN 1005
Sancha de GASCOGNE 1018
Agnes of Burgundy de MACON 9951068
Otto, Count of MAURINE 1021
Adaline de SUZA 1024
Olric SUZA 1001