Genealogy data of Dolman or Dowman, of Pocklington

Virtute et Veritate (Courage and truth)
  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of Ermengarde

Liegearde de CHALON
Judith de BRETAGNE 9821017
Richard II "le Bon ou l'Irascible" de NORMANDIE 9631027
Ermangarde d'ANJOU 952992
Conan Ier “le Tort” de BRETAGNE 927992
Adèle de VANDÔME
Geoffroy “Martel” d'ANJOU 10061060
Agnes of Burgundy de MACON 9951068
Ermengarde “Blanche” d'ANJOU 10181076
Geoffroy II “Ferréol” du GÂTINAIS 10001043
Robert I “Le Vieux” de BOURGOGNE 10111076
Foulques III “le Noir (Nerra)” d'ANJOU 9561040
Élisabeth de VENDÔME
Hildegarde SUNDGAU
Geoffrey TAILLEFER 10141048
Pétronille d'ARCHIAC 10001043
Gerberga d'ANJOU 962
William II TAILLEFER 9781028
Adèle de VERMANDOIS 950974
Geoffrey I “Grisegonelle” d'ANJOU 938987
Herbert II “le Jeune” de TROYES 950995
Adelais de TROYES
Adelaide “Werra” de CHALON 928987
Robert de VERMANDOIS 931966
Lambert de CHALON 930978
Ermengarde
Gilbert de CHALON 890956
Hugh de “le Noir” BOURGOGNE 952
Richard the Justicer of AUTUN 921
Adelaide of AUXERRE
Buwin of AUTUN
Daughter
Conrad of AUXERRE 876
Conrad of ARGENGAU 862
Adelaide of TOURS