Genealogy data of Dolman or Dowman, of Pocklington

Virtute et Veritate (Courage and truth)
  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of Hedwig

Dirk V of HOLLAND 10521091
Othelhildis 1054
Bertha of HOLLAND 10541094
Philippe I CAPET 10521108
Floris I of HOLLAND 10171061
Gertrud de SAXE 10281113
Dirk (Dietrich) III, HOLLAND 9851039
Otehilde GERMANY 9931044
Liutgard, Countess of LUXEMBOURG 963999
Arnulf of HOLLAND 961993
Hedwig 937
Edmund 1016
Sigefrid of LUXEMBURG 933998
Stephen I of HUNGARY 9691038
Giselle of BAVARIA 1033
Géza of HUNGARY 997
Taksony, Prince of HUNGARY 931972
Princess of CUMANIA 932
Zoltan, Prince of HUNGARY 896950
Princess of Bihar Men 900
Henry II “Le querelleur (the wrangler)” de BAVIÈRE 951995
Gisèle de BOURGOGNE 9551007
Henri I “le Querelleur (the Quarrelsome)” de BAVIÈRE 918956
Judith of BAVARIA 925987
Henri I "Henri L'oiseleur" de SAXE 876936
Hateburge de ALSTADT
Mathilde “Sainte Mathilde de Reingelheim” de REINGELHEIM 890968
Arnulf I “Le Mauvais (The Bad)” de BAVIÈRE 937
Judith of FIULI
Conrad III “le Pacifique” de BOURGOGNE 925993
Adelaide of BELLAY
Mathilde de FRANCE 943992
AElfgifu
Rudolf II de BOURGOGNE 937
Louis IV "d'Outremer" de FRANCE 921954
Gerberge de SAXE 913984
Wigeric of LUXEMBURG