Genealogy data of Dolman or Dowman, of Pocklington

Virtute et Veritate (Courage and truth)
  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of Elika Von SCHWEINFURT

Dirk VI of HOLLAND 11141157
Sofie, Countess of RHEINECK 11171176
Floris II the fat of HOLLAND 10851121
Petronille of OBER-LOTHRINGEN 10861144
Dirk V of HOLLAND 10521091
Othelhildis 1054
Louis VII “le Jeune” de FRANCE 11201180
Aliénor d'AQUITAINE 11221204
Constance de CASTILLE 11401160
Adèle de CHAMPAGNE 11401206
Pierre I de FRANCE 11281183
Élisabeth de COURTENAY 1205
Robert Ier “le Grand” de DREUX 11251188
Agnès de GARLANDE
Harvise d'ÉVREUX 11181152
Agnès de BAUDEMENT 11301202
Louis VI “Louis le Gros.” CAPET 10811137
Lucienne of ROCHEFORT
Adelaide of Savoy de MAURIENNE 10921154
Bertha of HOLLAND 10541094
Philippe I CAPET 10521108
Marguerite de FLANDRE 11351194
Baudoin V “le Courageux” de HAINAUT 11501195
Mathieu d'ALSACE 11371173
Marie “de Blois” de BOULOGNE 11311180
Aliénor (ou Eléonore) de VERMANDOIS
Thierry d'ALSACE 10991168
Sibylle d'ANJOU 11141165
Gertrude de FLANDERS 10501117
Thierry II “le Vaillant” de LORRAINE 10441115
Gertrud de SAXE 10281113
Floris I of HOLLAND 10171061
Robert I “le Frison” de FLANDRE 10331093
Judith de BAVIÈRE 11031135
Welf VI
Frédéric II “le Borgne” de SOUABE 10901147
Ulfhide de SAXE 10761126
Henry III “Le noir (The black)” de BAVIERE 10741126
Magnus de SAXE 10501106
Zsofia (Sophie), Princess of HUNGARY 10441095
Ordulf de SAXE 1072
Ulfhild of DENMARK 1070
Gertrude von HALDENSLEBEN
Elika Von SCHWEINFURT 10041055
Bernard II de SAXE 10021059
Henry VON SCHWEINFURT 9501017
Gerberge VON HENNEBERG
Berthold of BAVARIA 980
Heliksuinda VON WALBECK 9501015
Arnulf I “Le Mauvais (The Bad)” de BAVIÈRE 937
Judith of FIULI
Liutpold of BAVARIA 907
Hildegarde of BAVARIA
Kunigunde of SWABIA
Eberhard of FRIULI
Gisela 819874
Lothar VON WALBECK
Heribert VON KINZIGAU
Bernard I de SAXE 9761011
Hildegarde Von STADE 9781011
Hermann Ier de SAXE 915973
Hildegarde von der WESTERBURG 935976
Billung de STUBENSKORN 890967
Ermengarde de NANTES
Henry I Von STADE 929976
Judith 954