Genealogy data of Dolman or Dowman, of Pocklington

Virtute et Veritate (Courage and truth)
  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of Mathilde du PERCHE

Henry III de WINCHESTER 12071272
Eléonore de Provence BÉRENGER 12231291
Richard of CORNOUAILLES 12091272
Isabella MARSHAL 12001240
Sancie de Provence BÉRENGER 12281261
Jeanne d'ANGLETERRE 12101238
Alexander II “Le Pacifique” d'ÉCOSSE 11981249
Alice de LUSIGNAN 1255
John PLANTAGENET 12311304
Maud de LUSIGNAN 1241
Humphrey de BOHUN 12001275
Isabelle d'ANGOULÊME 11881246
Jean “Sans Terre” d'ANGLETERRE 11661216
Hugues X “le Brun” de LUSIGNAN 11851249
Aymar TAILLEFER 11601202
Alice de COURTENAY 11601218
Marguerite de TURENNE 1117
Guillaume (William) IV TAILLEFER 11341187
Mathilde du PERCHE 11001143
Raimond (Raymond) I TURRENNE 10911121
Geoffroy II du PERCHE 10671100
Béatrice de MONTDIDIER 10691129
Rotrou II du PERCHE 10411080
Adelise de BELLÊME 1043
Geoffroy Ier du PERCHE 10151040
Helvise de PITHIVIERS
Fulcois de MORTAGNE 9701003
Mélisende du PERCHE 991
Hilduin IV MONTDIDIER 1043
Alice (Alix), Countess ROUCY 10241063
Ebles I de ROUCY 9941033
Béatrice de HAINAUT 998
Gislebert de ROUCY 967991
Boson I de TURENNE 1092
Gerberge de TERRASSON 1103